協会員

お近くの協会員までお問い合わせください。
※クリックするとジャンプします。

Document

代表理事

・中島 浩明 加須市・久喜市・幸手市 庭木・植木の中島造園

埼玉支部

・三村 敦 行田市・熊谷市・東松山市・坂戸市 庭木・植木の三村庭苑

・長嶋 一樹 川口市、草加市、越谷市、足立区の植木屋 樹の屋

・糸賀 淳 さいたま市、川越市、ふじみ野市 植木・庭木の富士見グリーンガーデン

・田中 徹也 上尾市 、桶川市 庭木・植木の一二三造園

・木村 彰宏 北葛飾郡杉戸町・松伏町、吉川市の植木屋 元粋

・小守谷造園  小守谷 忠夫

・グリーンテック スガワラ   菅原 健進

・荻原造園  荻原 雅道

・高橋造園  高橋 哲也

・喜緑屋  安達 博謙

神奈川支部

・鈴木 辰雄 横浜市・藤沢市・鎌倉市 庭木・植木の植鈴

・田中 誠 相模原市、八王子市、多摩市、日野市 庭木・植木の庭誠(にわせい)

・山科 徹平 横須賀市、葉山町 庭木・植木の山科創園

・平 大地 秦野市、平塚市 庭木・植木の植平

・吉原 和哉 川崎市、町田市の植木屋 吉原造園

・佐藤 岳 小田原市、南足柄市、中郡の植木屋 佐藤園芸

東京支部

・溝上 和也 立川市、国分寺市、国立市、府中市 庭木・植木の庭和(にわかず)

・木村 尚之 練馬区、西東京市、武蔵野市 庭木・植木の木村造園

・山岸 勝 三鷹市、調布市、狛江市 庭木・植木の山岸造園

・相川 秀征 大田区・品川区・目黒区・港区 庭木・植木のあおい植木

・森島 訓克 世田谷区 庭木・植木の庭想い

・若山 竜典 世田谷区、杉並区、中野区 蔦(ツタ)取りの東京ツタ取り専門職人

・高木 尊正 小平市、清瀬市の植木屋 小平ガーデン

・大形 毅典 杉並区、渋谷区、中野区の植木屋 大造園

千葉支部

・佐藤 崇 流山市、柏市、野田市、我孫子市 庭木・植木の佐藤園

・舟木 隆 松戸市、市川市、船橋市、葛飾区の植木屋 グリーンケア 矢切造園

・川合 信司 千葉市、八千代市、習志野市、佐倉市 庭木・植木の庭岳造園

・佐藤 実 柏市、松戸市、流山市 蔦(ツタ)取りの千葉ツタ取り専門商会

・相崎 寛志 茂原市、市原市、山武市 庭木・植木の緑芳園

・中島 卓也 成田市、富里市、香取市の植木屋 植木屋卓

茨城支部

・渡辺 忠 北茨城市、高萩市、日立市 庭木・植木の渡辺ガーデン

・深谷 旭 つくば市、下妻市、筑西市 庭木・植木のとよかみ苑

栃木支部

・藤内 太郎 宇都宮市、大田原市、さくら市、高根沢町 庭木・植木の庭と季

群馬支部

・渡辺 裕太 高崎市、前橋市、伊勢崎市 庭木・植木の渡辺造園

・茂木 愛斗 太田市、みどり市、桐生市の植木屋 夏木造園

静岡支部

・鈴木 健治 伊豆の国市、伊豆市、伊東市、下田市 庭木・植木のナントカ

・鎌足 純也 静岡市、焼津市 庭木・植木の鎌足造園

・室井 浩壮 三島市、御殿場市、裾野市 庭木・植木のアドガーデン

札幌支部

・鈴木 譲二 札幌市、北広島市、江別市 庭木・植木の植木屋すずき

福島支部

・室井 寛司 南会津、会津若松市 庭木・植木の庭かん

新潟支部

・朝倉 裕治 新潟市、長岡市、三条市、燕市 庭木・植木の大倉造園土木

石川支部

・木屋 吉玄 金沢市、白山市、野々市市 庭木・植木の扇町造園

長野支部

・古屋 大邦 岡谷市、松本市、諏訪市、塩尻市 植木・庭木の庭大

・井出 凰公 佐久市、小諸市、軽井沢町 庭木・植木のライフリズム

・高橋 博文 長野市、須坂市、千曲市、小布施町 庭木・植木の保科造園

愛知支部

・鵜飼 晃 一宮市、稲沢市、江南市、岩倉市 庭木・植木のウカイ造園

・宋原 イサム 大府市、豊明市、刈谷市 庭木・植木の自然空間

・土淵 裕貴 豊田市、岡崎市、蒲郡市 庭木・植木の庭芝造園

・竹野 豪生 豊橋市、豊川市、新城市 庭木・植木の庭梅造園

岐阜支部

・井川 祐菜 関市、可児市、美濃市 草刈りのさや草刈り隊

三重支部

・立松 寛基 桑名市、四日市市、愛西市、弥富市 庭木・植木のたてまつ造園

・泉 誠人 名張市、津市、伊賀市 庭木・植木のいずみ庭苑

奈良支部

・鳥居 啓悟 生駒市、東大阪市、寝屋川市 庭木・植木のお庭屋 よつば

・山田 慶太 奈良市、天理市 庭木・植木の庭吉造園 奈良店

・武智 勇太 橿原市、香芝市、大和高田市 庭木・植木の庭鹿造園 

・中尾 真人 五條市、吉野郡、宇陀市 庭木・植木の中尾造園 

滋賀支部

・酒井 秀樹 大津市・草津市・守山市・野洲市 植木・庭木のグリーン装飾フェイス

京都支部

・大庭 亮太朗 京都市、長岡京市、八幡市 庭木・植木の大庭造園

大阪支部

・福嶋 猛仁 大阪市、堺市、八尾市 庭木・植木の庭福造園

和歌山支部

・山崎 耕太 和歌山市、紀の川市、岩出市、橋本市 庭木・植木の紀州造園

兵庫支部

・平岡 和翔 西宮市・芦屋市・尼崎市 植木・庭木の植木屋甲子園

・丸山 勝之 神戸市、三田市、川西市 植木・庭木の庭丸造園

・宇都 信志 明石市、姫路市、加古川市 植木・庭木の播磨造園

岡山支部

・中野 聡 倉敷市、岡山市、玉野市、総社市 庭木・植木の中野庭苑工業所

山口支部

・山下 春己 防府市、山口市、宇部市 庭木・植木のグリーンラボY

香川支部

・三谷 光博 東かがわ市、高松市、さぬき市、鳴門市 庭木・植木の三谷造園

徳島支部

・白石 守 徳島市、阿南市、小松島市 庭木・植木の白石造園

愛媛支部

・福田 俊介 松山市、今治市、西条市 庭木・植木のえひめ植木

福岡支部

・廣瀬 亮輔 福岡市、筑紫野市、飯塚市 庭木・植木のひろせ造園

・原口 崇生 北九州市、中間市、鞍手郡、遠賀郡 庭木・植木のフクロウ造園

宮崎支部

・飯地 正浩 宮崎市、国富町、綾町 庭木・植木のE庭工房宮崎

 監事

(株)あおい総合研究所  道場 明彦